Subscribe

DT Dream

DT Dream

Dt Dream operates as a cloud computing and big data solutions provider for enterprises and governments.

OVERVIEW

Category
Big Data, AI
Headquarter
Hangzhou, China
Founded Time
Mar. 1, 2015
Founder
Wang Wei
Latest Funding
Company Size
100
Also Known As
Dt Dream, Shumenggongchang
Legal Name
Hangzhou Shumeng Gongchang Tech Ltd.
Name (Chinese)
DT Dream
Legal Name (Chinese)
杭州数梦工场科技有限公司
Email Address
Phone Number
+86 571 58110888
Read More

FUNDING

Number of Funding Rounds
Total Funding Amount USD

MOST READ

UPDATES

READ MORE