Thank you for subscribing.

Please check your email to confirm.

Unsubscribe success..

You already subscribed and confirmed.

Please check your email.

You already subscribed.

Please check your email to confirm.

Guojia Technology

Guojia Technology

OVERVIEW

Category
Technology, IoT
Headquarter
Beijing
Founded Time
Feb. 1, 2013
Latest Funding
Company Size
200
Also Known As
果加
Legal Name
Guojia Technology
Name (Chinese)
Guojia Technology
Legal Name (Chinese)
果加智能
Email Address
hr@huohetech.com
Phone Number
4009-687-678
Read More

FUNDING

Number of Funding Rounds
Total Funding Amount USD

UPDATES

Guojia Cooperates with Jiwei Security to Publish A Safety Solutios
Recently, Guojia Technology cooperated with Jiwei Security. Both companies agreed to make use of their advantages to build the security system of the smart lock.

Recently, Guojia Technology cooperated with Jiwei Security. Both companies agreed to make use of their advantages to build the security system of the smart lock.

READ MORE

EqualOcean is an international information service provider and investment research firm that aims to become a global platform for industrial innovation.

We strive to make technology inclusive, accessible and transparent.

Join over 800,000 of your peers