Subscribe

Yipin Fresh

Yipin Fresh

Yipin Fresh is a fresh discount supermarket chain. Based on its own breeding base, it provides fresh fruits and vegetables, yogurt, snacks, fresh meat and fast food products, as well as on-site processing services. It is open 24 hours a day in the community and shopping centers.

OVERVIEW

Category
Retail
Headquarter
Chong Qing
Founded Time
Dec. 1, 2017
Founder
Jiang Jianfei
Latest Funding
Series A
Company Size
2000
Also Known As
谊品
Legal Name
Name (Chinese)
Yipin Fresh
Legal Name (Chinese)
重庆谊品弘科技有限公司
Email Address
617212013@qq.com
Phone Number
0552-62661497
Read More

FUNDING

Number of Funding Rounds 1
Total Funding Amount USD
Announcement Date Funding Round Funding Raised Lead Investor(s)
Aug. 23, 2018 Series A 0.00 CapitalToday
Announcement Date

Aug. 23, 2018

Funding Round

Series A

Funding Raised

0.00

Lead Investor(s)

CapitalToday

UPDATES

READ MORE