Thank you for subscribing.

Please check your email to confirm.

Unsubscribe success..

You already subscribed and confirmed.

Please check your email.

You already subscribed.

Please check your email to confirm.

Xiangyu

Xiangyu

Xiangyu is an apartment management company focusing on credit renting products.

OVERVIEW

Category
Real estate
Headquarter
Beijing
Founded Time
Sep. 1, 2015
Latest Funding
Company Size
50-100
Also Known As
相寓
Legal Name
Beijing Aijiaying Enterprise Management Co., Ltd
Name (Chinese)
Xiangyu
Legal Name (Chinese)
北京爱家营企业管理有限公司
Email Address
ajy-business@5i5j.com
Phone Number
4009-515-515
Read More

FUNDING

Number of Funding Rounds
Total Funding Amount USD

UPDATES

Aiming at No.1 in Long Term Apartment Rental In China, Danke is Going Full Speed Ahead
Danke.com, owns about 400,000 apartments now, is heading full speed toward No.1 in China's long term apartment rental industry.

Danke.com, owns about 400,000 apartments now, is heading full speed toward No.1 in China's long term apartment rental industry.

Facing an Army of Difficulties, Which Long-term Apartment Brand could Survive? (1)
Rent an apartment for yourself seems a lovely idea, but the long-term apartment industry in China is facing great challenges. Maybe tomorrow you will be invited out of your apartment; this sounds quite bitter for every renter indeed.

Rent an apartment for yourself seems a lovely idea, but the long-term apartment industry in China is facing great challenges. Maybe tomorrow you will be invited out of your apartment; this sounds quite bitter for every renter indeed.

READ MORE

EqualOcean is an international information service provider and investment research firm that aims to become a global platform for industrial innovation.

We strive to make technology inclusive, accessible and transparent.

Join over 70,000 of your peers